ISERA UPHILL

2014

CLASSIFICA

 

Pos Pett. Cognome Nome Cat. Società TEMPO RILEVATO
1 145 VARESCO JARNO M3 CARRARO TEAM – TRENTINO 00:24:42
2 130 UNTERTHURNER STEPHAN M2 T.V.B. – UNTERTHURNER 00:24:49
3 99 BLASIOL DANIELE ELMT BREN TEAM TRENTO ASD 00:25:36
4 116 BERGAMO DANIELE M1 T.V.B. – UNTERTHURNER 00:25:45
5 152 DECARLI PAOLO M3 T.V.B. – UNTERTHURNER 00:26:24
6 168 SESSA TOMMASO M7 TEAM BORGHI RACING 00:26:26
7 112 MARTINI THOMAS M1 ISOLPI RACING TEAM 00:26:31
8 147 FENAROLI DIEGO M3 ISOLPI RACING TEAM 00:26:35
9 105 CASNA LORIS ELMT T.V.B. – UNTERTHURNER 00:26:41
10 144 PARTEL ENZO M3 BREN TEAM TRENTO ASD 00:26:47
11 163 LINARDI TARCISIO M5 T.V.B. – UNTERTHURNER 00:26:46
12 111 MAGANZINI PAOLO M1 ISOLPI RACING TEAM 00:26:52
13 64 DELLAGIACOMA PIERGIORGIO M6 T.V.B. – UNTERTHURNER 00:27:00
14 139 SANTONI DUILIO M2 VERTICAL SPORT BIKE & CLIMB 00:27:13
15 125 GIOVANNINI MATTEO M2 BREN TEAM TN 00:27:17
16 88 NAVE VALENTINO M4 T.V.B. – UNTERTHURNER 00:27:20
17 133 CARLIN RICCARDO\ M2 T.V.B. – UNTERTHURNER 00.27.21
18 83 STUFFER HERBERT M4 ASV RODES GHERDEINA 00:27:22
19 180 SOMMAVILLA DANIELE M1 BREN TEAM TN 00:27:25
20 92 TOMASINI MARCO ELMT A.C.Pergine 00:27:35
21 93 LUTRICUSO DARIO ELMT A.CIC. DIL  BIKBIKE 00:27:36
22 136 FILIPPI OMAR M2 Trentino Bike Team 00:27:51
23 131 ZENDRI BRUNIO M2 T.V.B. – UNTERTHURNER 00:28:00
24 117 CIECH MANUEL M1 TEAM CARPENTARI 00:28:13
25 96 DONEI TOMMASO ELMT A.S.D. PELLE GREEN POLO 00:28:52
26 84 MICHELON MAURIZIO M4 BREN TEAM TN 00:28:55
27 97 TAMANINI DAVIDE ELMT ASD TEAM EXECUTIVE  DOMINA 00:29:01
28 101 PEDROLLI DAVIDE ELMT LAVIS BIKE 00:29:05
29 155 MIORI MICHELE M3 Trentino Bike Team 00:29:08
30 113 MAZZARINI MARIANO M1 Life is Bike Team 00:29:14
31 143 PICHLER ALESSIO M3 BREN TEAM TN 00:29:15
32 109 BEDESCHI ALBERTO M1 CARRARO TEAM – TRENTINO 00:29:20
33 123 ANDREOLLI PAOLO M2 S.C. ALA 00:29:23
34 128 DALLAVALLE STEFANO M2 Life is Bike Team 00:29:34
35 108 GIACOMUZZI MATTEO M1 BREN TEAM TRENTO ASD 00:29:42
36 165 SEIA FABIO M5 UGO BIKE 00:29:43
37 182 DONATI ROMANO M5 ASD AURORA 1998 00:29:48
38 142 VOLTOLINI PAOLO M3 BICI E SPORT 00:29:53
39 154 BIANCHI LORIS M3 Trentino Bike Team 00:30:00
40 120 MAGGIONI RICHARD M1 Trentino Bike Team 00:30:04
41 151 DELL’EVA IVAN PETER M3 Life is Bike Team 00:30:05
42 118 MARTINI NICOLA M1 Trentino Bike Team 00:30:07
43 164 STANGA BRUNO M5 UGO BIKE 00:30:21
44 140 ZOMER PARIDE M3  S.C. ALA 00:30:34
45 122 TOLLER PIETRO M1 VERTICAL SPORT BIKE & CLIMB 00:30:42
46 183 SOMMAVILLA PAOLO M6 BREN TEAM TN 00:30:47
47 121 VICENZI FABRIZIO M1 Trentino Bike Team 00:30:56
48 89 BEATRICI LUIGI M4 T.V.B. – UNTERTHURNER 00:31:03
49 129 POTRICH DENNIS M2 MTB ISERA 00:31:28
50 71 MANENTI PAOLO M4 UGO BIKE 00:31:57
51 146 GIACOMELLI GIULIANO M3 CLUB CICLISTICO SENZA FRENI 00:32:15
52 127 GOTTARDI GIULIO M2 CONSOLATI TEAM 00:32:19
53 141 MARZINOTTO MICHELE M3 A.C. PERGINE 00:32:22
54 119 ZANCANELLA FABIO M1 Trentino Bike Team 00:32:45
55 114 ANDREOLLI MARCO M1 MTB ISERA 00:32:48
56 132 BIASION DARIO M2 T.V.B. – UNTERTHURNER 00:32:50
57 35 ZOMER DANIELE JMT INDIVIDUALE 00:33:13
58 110 GIULIANI MATTEO M1 CARRARO TEAM – TRENTINO 00:33:18
59 173 ADAMI ANNALISA W1 BICI E SPORT 00:33:20
60 176 RAOSS PAOLA W2 T.V.B. – UNTERTHURNER 00:33:51
61 126 BONA PAOLO M2 BREN TEAM TN 00:33:53
62 100 GALTER CRISTIAN ELMT G.S. LAGORAI BIKE 00:33:55
63 102 VENDRA EMANUELE ELMT MTB ISERA 00:34:14
64 169 VALENTINI SILVANO M7 A.C.Pergine 00:34:17
65 44 BENTIVOGLIO GIAMPAOLO M6 LAVIS BIKE 00:34:32
66 162 DEGIAMPIETRO GRAZIANO M5 RACING TEAM FIEMME FASSA 00:35:02
67 95 BOSCOLO NICHOLAS ELMT A.S.D. PELLE GREEN POLO 00:35:09
68 11 MODENA ROBERTO M6 MTB ISERA 00:35:36
69 167 DEMETZ GUIDO M7 ASV RODES GHERDEINA 00:35:42
70 94 ROMAGNA MASSIMO ELMT A.S.D. PELLE GREEN POLO 00:35:44
71 149 STENICO STEFANO M3 LAVIS BIKE 00:35:46
72 150 PIFFER ANDREA M3 LAVIS BIKE 00:36:02
73 45 PASOLLI MARIO M6 LAVIS BIKE 00:36:16
74 177 LEVER SANDRA W2 VERTICAL SPORT BIKE & CLIMB 00:36:39
75 159 SOINI GRAZIANO M7  S.C. ALA 00:37:11
76 138 TONETTA LUCA M2 VERTICAL SPORT BIKE & CLIMB 00:37:34
77 77 MOLINARI STEFANO M4 VERTICAL SPORT BIKE & CLIMB 00:37:35
78 85 MOSER MARIO M4 CICLISTICA DRO 00:37:50
79 181 FRANCESCONI ALDO M5 SC ALA 00:37:52
80 115 ORLANDI DAVIDE M1 SC GIUDICARIESE 00:38:22
81 124 PERGHER MATTEO M2 ASD GREEN POLO 00:38:24
82 148 PIFFER HERVIN M3 LAVIS BIKE 00:38:26
83 178 LAGHI FABIO M5 SC ALA 00:39:27
84 166 OLIVERIO BIAGIO M5 VERTICAL SPORT BIKE & CLIMB 00:39:31
85 87 OSTI STEFANO M4 LAVIS BIKE 00:40:00
86 158 LONGHI GIANLUCA M6 TEAM PEDALE VITTORIA LAVIS 00:40:24
87 179 TERRAGNOLO GIORGIO M5 TEAM PEDALE VITTORIA LAVIS 00:43:15
88 170 SOZZI SIVANO M8 AMICI UDACE TN 00:46:54
89 157 ZENI MAURIZIO M6 TEAM PEDALE VITTORIA LAVIS 00:52:25

visittrentino_32px


MOUNTAIN BIKE ISERA A.S.D. ®
Via A. Ravagni 8, 38060 ISERA
C.F. 94008910229 - P.I. 01400520225
info@mtbisera.it